Tuesday, May 5, 2009

Batista Wallpapers | Batista Pictures | Batista Photos | Batista Nude Naked


Batista BIO


Batista

Finally, the animal unleashed and a treat for you with a few batista wallpapers. Dave Batista or popularly known by his ring name "Batista" is a powerhouse when it comes to strength factor and the sheer dominance which he has over his opponents. It must be a deadly feeling just to think of getting a "Batista Bomb", his famous signature move. So some more information about him along with a few of his wallpapers.

Name: David Michael Bautista Jr.
Ring Names: Batista, Deacon Batista, Leviathan, Kahn
Height: 6' 6"
Weight: 290 lbs, 130 Kg
Birthday: 18th January, 1969
Birthplace: Arlington, Virginia
Residence: Tampa, Florida
Trained By: Afa Anoa'i
Debut: 1997


BatistaBatistaBatista
BatistaBatistaBatista
BatistaBatistaBatista

2 comments: